2021-10-12
Dinamo Mn
6:5 OT
Kunlun RS
2021-10-15
Kunlun RS
1:2 SO
Barys
2021-10-17
Lokomotiv
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-10-19
Severstal
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-10-21
SKA
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-10-24
Spartak
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-10-26
Kunlun RS
VS
Neftekhimik
2021-10-30
Avtomobilist
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-11-01
Neftekhimik
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-11-03
HC Sochi
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-11-06
Kunlun RS
VS
Sibir
2021-11-13
Avangard
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-11-15
Kunlun RS
VS
Amur
2021-11-17
Kunlun RS
VS
Avangard
2021-11-20
Vityaz
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-11-22
Dynamo Msk
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-11-25
Kunlun RS
VS
Spartak
2021-11-28
Kunlun RS
VS
Metallurg Mg
2021-12-02
Kunlun RS
VS
Neftekhimik
2021-12-04
Kunlun RS
VS
Sibir
2021-12-06
Traktor
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-12-08
Metallurg Mg
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-12-10
Barys
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-12-12
Sibir
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-12-20
Kunlun RS
VS
Salavat Yulaev
2021-12-23
Kunlun RS
VS
Torpedo
2021-12-24
Kunlun RS
VS
Dinamo Mn
2021-12-26
Dinamo R
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-12-28
Jokerit
VS
Kunlun RS
2022-01-03
Kunlun RS
VS
SKA
2022-01-06
Kunlun RS
VS
Severstal
2022-01-08
Kunlun RS
VS
Traktor
2022-01-10
Kunlun RS
VS
Traktor
2022-01-13
Torpedo
VS
Kunlun RS
2022-01-17
Kunlun RS
VS
Lokomotiv
2022-01-19
Kunlun RS
VS
Admiral
2022-01-21
Kunlun RS
VS
Ak Bars
2022-02-23
Amur
VS
Kunlun RS
2022-02-25
Amur
VS
Kunlun RS
2022-02-27
Admiral
VS
Kunlun RS
2022-03-01
Admiral
VS
Kunlun RS
No matches found for the near future.
В ближайшее время матчи не найдены.
近期未找到匹配項。

# Team GP W L T PTS
1Metallurg Mg17161032
2Traktor19152232
3Salavat Yulaev18124226
4Ak Bars19115325
5Avtomobilist1996422
6Avangard17107020
7Barys1879216
8Neftekhimik1869315
9Amur18610214
10Sibir18510313
11Kunlun RS17510212
12Admiral1739511
# Team GP W L T PTS
1Jokerit19134228
2SKA18124226
3Dynamo Msk17125024
4CSKA19127024
5Dinamo Mn17114224
6Lokomotiv1796220
7Torpedo1887319
8Dinamo R1988319
9Spartak1899018
10Severstal1888218
11Vityaz1848614
12HC Sochi19512212
Kunlun Red Star