Kunlun Red Star - Куньлунь Ред Стар | HCRedStar

2021-01-19
Kunlun RS
2:3 OT
Amur
2021-01-21
Kunlun RS
VS
Neftekhimik
2021-01-25
Vityaz
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-01-27
Lokomotiv
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-01-30
Ak Bars
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-02-01
Torpedo
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-02-03
Kunlun RS
VS
Spartak
2021-02-05
Kunlun RS
VS
Jokerit
2021-02-07
Kunlun RS
VS
Vityaz
2021-02-16
Kunlun RS
VS
Sochi
2021-02-18
Severstal
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-02-20
Salavat Yulaev
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-02-22
Kunlun RS
VS
SKA
2021-02-25
Kunlun RS
VS
Barys
2021-02-27
Kunlun RS
VS
Dynamo M

# Team GP W L T PTS
1Ak Bars48358575
2Avangard4827111064
3Salavat Yulaev492916462
4Metallurg Mg472814561
5Automobilist482615759
6Torpedo492518656
7Traktor472618355
8Barys452416553
9Sibir482024444
10Amur471825440
11Neftekhimik471532030
12Kunlun Red Star451126830
# Team GP W L T PTS
1CSKA47348573
2SKA482812864
3Lokomotiv472913563
4Dynamo Msk472814561
5Dinamo Mn472618355
6Jokerit442415553
7Severstal472419452
8Spartak482220650
9Vityaz472321349
10Sochi481228832
11Dinamo R46831723
Kunlun Red Star