2023-12-05
Kunlun RS
5:4 OT
HC Sochi
2023-12-22
Kunlun RS
VS
Traktor
2023-12-24
Spartak
VS
Kunlun RS
2023-12-26
Kunlun RS
VS
Lokomotiv
2023-12-28
Severstal
VS
Kunlun RS
2023-12-30
Metallurg Mg
VS
Kunlun RS
2024-01-04
Torpedo
VS
Kunlun RS
2024-01-06
Dynamo Msk
VS
Kunlun RS
2024-01-07
CSKA
VS
Kunlun RS
2024-01-09
Salavat Yulaev
VS
Kunlun RS
2024-01-12
Severstal
VS
Kunlun RS
2024-01-14
Kunlun RS
VS
Salavat Yulaev
2024-01-16
Dinamo Mn
VS
Kunlun RS
2024-01-17
Dinamo Mn
VS
Kunlun RS
2024-01-19
SKA
VS
Kunlun RS
2024-01-25
Kunlun RS
VS
Dynamo Msk
2024-01-28
HC Sochi
VS
Kunlun RS
2024-01-29
HC Sochi
VS
Kunlun RS
2024-01-31
Kunlun RS
VS
Vityaz
2024-02-02
Kunlun RS
VS
Admiral
2024-02-04
Vityaz
VS
Kunlun RS
2024-02-13
Kunlun RS
VS
CSKA
2024-02-15
Kunlun RS
VS
Lada
2024-02-17
Kunlun RS
VS
Dinamo Mn
2024-02-20
Kunlun RS
VS
HC Sochi
2024-02-23
HC Sochi
VS
Kunlun RS
2024-02-25
Kunlun RS
VS
SKA
2024-02-26
Kunlun RS
VS
Vityaz
No matches found for the near future.
В ближайшее время матчи не найдены.
近期未找到匹配項。

# Team GP W L T PTS
1Metallurg Mg412511555
2Avangard38269355
3Salavat Yulaev392413250
4Lada412112850
5Ak Bars402315248
6Traktor402115446
7Avtomobilist412116446
8Sibir411816743
9Amur401617739
10Neftekhimik401418836
11Admiral381218832
12Barys401221731
# Team GP W L T PTS
1Spartak412611456
2Dynamo Msk402610456
3Lokomotiv382510353
4Torpedo402413351
5SKA392513151
6CSKA392215246
7Severstal391715741
8Dinamo Mn381717438
9Kunlun RS411521535
10HC Sochi401422432
11Vityaz401322531
Kunlun Red Star