2022-12-04
Kunlun RS
3:4 SO
SKA
2022-12-06
Kunlun RS
1:3
Vityaz
2022-12-08
Lokomotiv
0:1
Kunlun RS
2022-12-19
Ak Bars
VS
Kunlun RS
2022-12-21
Neftekhimik
VS
Kunlun RS
2022-12-23
HC Sochi
VS
Kunlun RS
2022-12-26
Kunlun RS
VS
Torpedo
2022-12-28
Kunlun RS
VS
Lokomotiv
2023-01-03
Vityaz
VS
Kunlun RS
2023-01-06
Dynamo Msk
VS
Kunlun RS
2023-01-08
Severstal
VS
Kunlun RS
2023-01-11
Dinamo Mn
VS
Kunlun RS
2023-01-13
Kunlun RS
VS
Vityaz
2023-01-15
Spartak
VS
Kunlun RS
2023-01-17
Kunlun RS
VS
Lokomotiv
2023-01-20
Kunlun RS
VS
HC Sochi
2023-01-22
Kunlun RS
VS
Vityaz
2023-01-26
Kunlun RS
VS
Dinamo Mn
2023-01-28
Kunlun RS
VS
Spartak
2023-01-30
Dinamo Mn
VS
Kunlun RS
2023-02-01
CSKA
VS
Kunlun RS
2023-02-05
Kunlun RS
VS
Ak Bars
2023-02-07
Severstal
VS
Kunlun RS
2023-02-09
Salavat Yulaev
VS
Kunlun RS
2023-02-11
HC Sochi
VS
Kunlun RS
2023-02-16
Vityaz
VS
Kunlun RS
2023-02-18
Kunlun RS
VS
Barys
2023-02-21
SKA
VS
Kunlun RS
2023-02-24
Neftekhimik
VS
Kunlun RS
2023-02-26
HC Sochi
VS
Kunlun RS
No matches found for the near future.
В ближайшее время матчи не найдены.
近期未找到匹配項。

# Team GP W L T PTS
1Avtomobilist39288359
2Metallurg Mg392411452
3Sibir422415351
4Salavat Yulaev392111749
5Admiral402213549
6Avangard392114446
7Ak Bars391814743
8Amur381616638
9Barys401720337
10Neftekhimik391721135
11Traktor411521535
# Team GP W L T PTS
1SKA41335369
2Lokomotiv402410654
3CSKA38249553
4Torpedo392313349
5Dynamo Msk402112749
6Spartak412015646
7Vityaz401814844
8Dinamo Mn401715842
9Severstal391416937
10Kunlun RS411423432
11HC Sochi38527616
Kunlun Red Star