Kunlun Red Star - Куньлунь Ред Стар | HCRedStar

2021-01-19
Kunlun RS
2:3 OT
Amur
2021-01-21
Kunlun RS
5:6
Neftekhimik
2021-01-25
Vityaz
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-01-27
Lokomotiv
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-01-30
Ak Bars
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-02-01
Torpedo
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-02-03
Kunlun RS
VS
Spartak
2021-02-05
Kunlun RS
VS
Jokerit
2021-02-07
Kunlun RS
VS
Vityaz
2021-02-11
Jokerit
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-02-16
Kunlun RS
VS
Sochi
2021-02-18
Severstal
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-02-20
Salavat Yulaev
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-02-22
Kunlun RS
VS
SKA
2021-02-25
Kunlun RS
VS
Barys
2021-02-27
Kunlun RS
VS
Dynamo M

# Team GP W L T PTS
1Ak Bars49358676
2Avangard4827111064
3Metallurg Mg482914563
4Salavat Yulaev502916563
5Automobilist492616759
6Traktor482718357
7Barys472616557
8Torpedo492518656
9Sibir492025444
10Amur481826440
11Neftekhimik481632032
12Kunlun Red Star461127830
# Team GP W L T PTS
1CSKA49359575
2Lokomotiv493113567
3SKA492912866
4Dynamo Msk492915563
5Jokerit452515555
6Dinamo Mn472618355
7Severstal482519454
8Vityaz492322450
9Spartak482220650
10Sochi501329834
11Dinamo R48833723
Kunlun Red Star