2021-11-28
Kunlun RS
1:5
Metallurg Mg
2021-12-02
Kunlun RS
2:1
Neftekhimik
2021-12-04
Kunlun RS
VS
Sibir
2021-12-06
Traktor
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-12-08
Metallurg Mg
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-12-10
Barys
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-12-12
Sibir
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-12-20
Kunlun RS
VS
Salavat Yulaev
2021-12-23
Kunlun RS
VS
Torpedo
2021-12-24
Kunlun RS
VS
Dinamo Mn
2021-12-26
Dinamo R
VS
Kunlun RS
2021-12-28
Jokerit
VS
Kunlun RS
2022-01-03
Kunlun RS
VS
SKA
2022-01-06
Kunlun RS
VS
Severstal
2022-01-08
Kunlun RS
VS
Traktor
2022-01-10
Kunlun RS
VS
Traktor
2022-01-13
Torpedo
VS
Kunlun RS
2022-01-17
Kunlun RS
VS
Lokomotiv
2022-01-19
Kunlun RS
VS
Admiral
2022-01-21
Kunlun RS
VS
Ak Bars
2022-02-23
Amur
VS
Kunlun RS
2022-02-25
Amur
VS
Kunlun RS
2022-02-27
Admiral
VS
Kunlun RS
2022-03-01
Admiral
VS
Kunlun RS
No matches found for the near future.
В ближайшее время матчи не найдены.
近期未找到匹配項。

# Team GP W L T PTS
1Metallurg Mg35286157
2Traktor37259353
3Ak Bars35219547
4Salavat Yulaev352111345
5Avangard342012242
6Sibir351813440
7Avtomobilist351515535
8Neftekhimik351515535
9Amur361417533
10Barys341317430
11Kunlun RS34922321
12Admiral35723519
# Team GP W L T PTS
1Jokerit35227650
2CSKA362410250
3Dynamo Msk352411048
4Severstal34228448
5SKA34209545
6Lokomotiv361811743
7Spartak361815339
8Dinamo Mn341612638
9Torpedo351615436
10HC Sochi351417432
11Vityaz359161028
12Dinamo R331016727
Kunlun Red Star